Faculty/School Staff

Darin Pust - Principal

Brandie Stone - Vice Principal

Elise Towers - Vice Principal

Izetta McKenzie - Secretary

Terri Welch - Student Services

Jamie Hammon - Office Clerk

Chrissy Sullivan - Health Clerk

Terri Hudson – Library Specialist

Teachers

Barone, Stan - 8th Math, 8th Honors Math

Carter, Corrie – 7th Math & Science; Yearbook

Cole, Melody - Spanish (6-8)

D’Acquisto, Sal - Band Electives (6-8)

Elliott-Black, Deborah – 7th History; 8th Honors History

Fetke, Cynthia - 7th English & History; 8th English

Fisher, Karen - SDC (7-8)

Hayden, Christine – 7th Science; 7th Honors Science; 8th Science

Hess, Hillary – M & M’s & Starchoir Electives

Hill, Dave - P.E.

Hullinger, Jennifer - Site Lit Teacher

Huntze, Dave - P.E.

Kelly, Chris – 8th History; 8th Honors History

Konopacki, Steven - 6th English & History, 6th Grade PE

Manly, Matt – 7th English; 7th Honors English, 8th English

McLean, Denise - 7th Math, 7th Honors Math; 8th Math

Morgan, Jessica - RSP

Nunn, Kyle – 6th Math & Science & STEAM

Peterson, Maggie - P.E.

Pisciotta, Fay – 8th Science; 8th Honors Science

Richter, Stacy – 6th English & History, Honors, Life Skills Elective

Russell, Jennifer - 6th English & History; Art Elective

– RSP/Intensive Math/ELD 6th

Simon, Wreth – 8th English, 8th Honors English, WEB Elective

Stephenson, Stacy – 6th Math/Science, Honors, Study Skills Elective

Velasquez, Shannon – SDC (6th)

Walton, Jeff – 6th Math & Science, PE

Wilson, Adam - RSP

School Staff

Holly Gallegos - Speech

Amanda Curtis - Counselor

Gwen Lopez - Psychologist

Joseph Labbe - Resource Officer

Kori Metz - Cafeteria Manager

Darcy Ure -Cook

Deanna Poteet - Cook

Shirley Martin - Cook

Helen MacArthur - A.C.E. Facilitator

Caleb Ambriz, Lorraine Zamora - ACE Aides

Brian Price - Behavior Tech

Jacob Bass - Behavior Tech

Tammy Fuentes - Instructional Aide

Crystal Johnson - Instructional Aide

Hunter Stewart - Instructional Aide

Gale Maki - Instructional Aide

Isaiah Ponce-Diaz - Instructional Aide

Amber Woollum - Instructional Aide

Nancy Cook - Visual & Hearing Impairment Aide


Ron Hutchens - Head Custodian

Brandon Woolard - Custodian

Davy Jones - Custodian


Faculty/Staff

1 2 3 25 > showing 1 - 3 of 74 constituents