Faculty/School Staff

Tony Moebes - Principal

Brandie Stone - Vice Principal

Elise Towers - Vice Principal

Izetta McKenzie - Secretary

Terri Welch - Student Services

Jamie Hammon - Office Clerk

Chrissy Sullivan - Health Clerk

Terri Hudson – Library Specialist

Teachers

Barone, Stan - 8th Math, 8th Honors Math

Carter, Corrie – 7th Math & Science; Yearbook

Cole, Melody - Spanish (6-8), ELD 7th

D’Acquisto, Sal 6/7/8 Band Electives

Elliott-Black, Deborah – 7th History; 7th Honors History; Site Lit

Fisher, Karen - SDC (6-7)

Harbin, Melissa - RSP/Intensive ELA

Hayden, Christine – 7th Science; 7th Honors Science; 8th Science

Hess, Hillary – M & M’s & 6/7/8 Starchoir Electives

Hill, Dave - Gym – P.E.

Huntze, Dave - Gym – P.E.

Kelly, Chris – 8th History; 8th Honors History

Lee, Don - 6th ELA & History/ 6th Honors ELA & History

Manly, Matt – 7th ELA; 7th Honors ELA

McHatton, John – 8th ELA & History

McLean, Denise - 7th Math, 7th Honors Math; 8th Math

Neel, Tammy - SDC (7-8)

Nunn, Kyle – 6th Math & Science & P.E.

Peterson, Maggie - Gym – P.E.

Pisciotta, Fay – 8th Science; 8th Honors Science

Richter, Stacy – 6th ELA & History

Russell, Jennifer - 6th ELA & History; Art Electives

Sawtelle, Jeremy – RSP/Intensive Math/ELD 6th

Schmall, Heidi – STEM Electives (6-7-8)

Simon, Wreth – 7th ELA & History; WEB

Stephenson, Stacy – 6th Math & Science

Vevoda, Cathy –8th ELA; 8th Honors ELA; ELD

Walton, Jeff – 6th Math & Science; 6th Honors Math & Science


Sax, Kristin, Speech

Curtis, Amanda, Counselor

Lockhart, Brittany, Psychologist (Mon & Wed)

Joseph Labbe, Resource Officer

Kori Metz, Cafeteria Manager

Loralee Blankinship, Cook

Brenda Reeves, Cook

Deanna Poteet, Cook

Gena Carroll, Cook

Shirley Martin, Cook

Helen MacArthur - A.C.E. Facilitator,

Caleb Ambriz, Lorraine Zamora - ACE Aides:

Brian Price - Behavior Tech

Stacy Skrip - Behavior Tech

Maggie Devine - Instructional Aide

Tammy Fuentes - Instructional Aide

Gale Maki - Instructional Aide

Isaiah Ponce-Diaz - Instructional Aide

Amber Woollum - Instructional Aide

Ron Hutchens - Head Custodian

Trevor Wilson - Custodian

Davy Jones - Custodian


Faculty/Staff

< 1 5 6 7 8 9 23 > showing 19 - 21 of 67 constituents